会場住所録【全国版】

小型船舶操縦士


北海道

NTT北海道セミナーセンター 札幌市中央区南22条西7丁目
JR研修センター 札幌市東区北5条東10丁目
札幌総合卸センター共同会館 札幌市東区北6条東3丁目
小樽港マリーナ(マリンウェーブ小樽) 小樽市築港5-7
小樽港湾センター 小樽市港町4-4
新日本海フェリーターミナル 小樽市築港7-2
サンリフレ函館(函館勤労者総合福祉センター) 函館市大森町2-14
エンルムマリーナ室蘭 室蘭市絵鞆町4-2-14
旭川勤労者福祉会館 旭川市六条通4丁目
旭川市ときわ市民ホール 旭川市五条通4丁目
道北地域旭川地場産業振興センター 旭川市神楽4条6丁目1-12
恵庭市民会館 恵庭市新町10番
釧路市交流プラザさいわい 釧路市幸町9丁目1番地
釧路港湾福利厚生会館 釧路市南浜町1-8
とかちプラザ 帯広市西4条南13丁目
北海道新聞 帯広支社道新ホール 帯広市西4条南9-1-4
苫小牧市労働福祉センター 苫小牧市末広町1-15-7
美幌経済センター(商工会議所) 網走郡美幌町仲町1丁目
網走市民会館 網走市南6条西2丁目1番
オホーツク・文化交流センター(エコーセンター2000) 網走市北2条西3丁目3番地
紋別市オホーツク交流センター 紋別市幸町5丁目
紋別市民会館 紋別市潮見町1-4-3
千歳市民文化センター 千歳市北栄町2-2-11
稚内海員会館 稚内市大黒1-8-6
滝川市総合福祉センター 滝川市明神町1丁目5-29
花川南コミュニティセンター 石狩市花川南六条5丁目
留萌市中央公民館 留萌市見晴町2丁目27番地
留萌地域消費生活センター 留萌市明元町6丁目22-1
洞爺湖文化センター(別館) 虻田郡洞爺湖町洞爺湖温泉142
厚岸町社会福祉センター 厚岸郡厚岸町梅香2-1

ページ上部へ移動

青森県

はまなす会館 青森市問屋町1-10-10
青森市文化会館 青森市堤町1-4-1
青森県観光物産館(アスパム) 青森市安方1-1-40
青森県労働福祉会館 青森市本町3-3-11
青森県教育会館 青森市橋本1-2-25
八戸市水産会館 八戸市白銀町字三島下95
海の八戸NPO(旧)ウオッサン 八戸市新湊3-3-18
八戸市公民館 八戸市内丸1-1-1
下北文化会館 むつ市金谷1-10-1
むつ市公民館 むつ市大湊浜町13-1 
十和田市中央公民館 十和田市西十三番町1-1
十和田市南公民館 十和田市西六番町5-10
青森県りんご商業会館 弘前市駅前2-1-10
サンライフ弘前 弘前市大字豊田1-8-1
弘前市総合学習センター 弘前市末広4-10-1

ページ上部へ移動

岩手県

一関市消防本部 一関市山目中野140-3
岩手県自治会館 盛岡市山王町4-1
岩手県水産会館 盛岡市内丸16-1
国保会館 盛岡市大沢川原3-7-30
宮古中央公民館 宮古市築地1-3-9
宮古市民文化会館 宮古市磯鶏沖2-22
シートピアなあど 宮古市臨港通り1-20
山田町中央コミュニテイ 下閉伊郡山田町八幡町3-20
大船渡商工会議所 大船渡市大船渡町字欠ノ下向1-134
釜石市港湾会館 釜石市港町1-6-5
釜石市民交流センター 釜石市嬉石町1-7-8

ページ上部へ移動

宮城県

宮城県トラック協会 仙台市若林区卸町5-8-3
卸町会館 仙台市若林区卸町2-15-2
エスポールみやぎ(宮城県青年会館) 仙台市宮城野区幸町4-5-1
夢メッセ 会議棟(みやぎ産業交流センター) 仙台市宮城野区港3-1-7
仙台市中央市民センター 仙台市宮城野区榴岡4-1-8
(一財)みやぎ婦人会館 仙台市宮城野区榴ヶ岡5番地
東京エレクトロンホール宮城(県民会館) 仙台市青葉区国分町3-3-7
ショーケー本館ビル 仙台市五橋2-11-1
サンフェスタ 仙台市若林区卸町2-15-2
マリンゲート塩釜 塩釜市港町1-4-1
第一漁協会館 2階 塩釜市北浜1-1-12
塩釜商工会議所 塩釜市港町1-6-20
石巻文化センター 石巻市南浜町1-7-30
石巻水産卸売市場 石巻市魚町2-14
石巻ルネッサンス館 石巻市開成1-35
気仙沼市水産研修センター 気仙沼市魚浜町11-2
気仙沼水産振興センター 気仙沼市弁天町1-8-10
気仙沼市民会館 気仙沼市笹が陣4-2

ページ上部へ移動

秋田県

秋田県農協ビル(JAビル) 秋田市八橋南2-10-16
秋田県青年会館 秋田市寺内神屋敷3-1
秋田市文化会館 秋田市山王7-3-1
秋田県生涯学習センター 秋田市山王中島町1-1
サンライフ秋田 秋田市八橋字戌川原29
秋田県社会福祉会館 秋田市旭北栄町1-5
本荘由利地域職業訓練センター 本荘市石脇字田尻30-22
本荘ボートプラザ アクアパル 本荘市出戸町字北裏地54-1
能代山本広域交流センター 能代市字海詠坂3-2
能代商工会館 能代市元町11-7
ハートピア 男鹿市船川港船川字外ヶ沢126-16
仁賀保総合福祉交流センター にかほ市平沢字八森31-1

ページ上部へ移動

山形県

山形ビッグウイング 山形市平久保100
山形県高度技術研究開発センター 山形市松栄2-2-1
酒田勤労者福祉センター 酒田市緑町19-10
酒田市小型船舶安全協議会 酒田市大浜1-3-24
鶴岡市勤労福祉会館 鶴岡市泉町8-57
鶴岡市中央公民館 鶴岡市みどり町22-36

ページ上部へ移動

福島県

<
福島県青少年会館 福島市黒岩字田部屋53-5
コラッセふくしま 福島市三河南町1-20
あづま総合体育館 福島市佐原字神事場1番地
郡山商工会議所 郡山市清水台1-3-8
南東北総合卸センター 郡山市喜久田町卸1-1-1
ビッグパレットふくしま 郡山市安積町日出山字北千保19-8
勿来市民会館 いわき市錦町上川田21
いわき・ら・ら・ミュウ いわき市小名浜字辰巳町43-1
会津若松商工会議所 会津若松市南千石町6-5
アピオ スぺース 会津若松市インター西90

ページ上部へ移動

東京都

会場名 住所 アクセス
新宿区立新宿文化センター 新宿区新宿6-14-1(4F第1~4会議室) MAP
田中田村町ビル5階(新橋駅日比谷口より4分) 港区新橋2-12-15 MAP
東京海洋大学品川キャンパス 港区港南4-5-7 MAP
きゅりあん(品川区立総合区民会館) 品川区東大井5-18-1 MAP
葛西第7片田ビル3F 江戸川区東葛西5-1-14-3F・サウスランド講習室 MAP
葛西区民館 江戸川区中葛西3丁目10番1号 MAP
日暮里サニーホール 荒川区東日暮里5丁目50-5 日暮里サニーホール5階 MAP
亀戸文化センター 江東区亀戸2-19-1 MAP
夢の島マリーナ 江東区夢の島3-2-1マリンセンター内 MAP
スタジオハコス 目黒区目黒本町5-16-1 MAP
JAM金属労働会館 渋谷区桜丘町6-2 MAP
中野サンプラザ 中野区中野4-1-1 MAP
テクノプラザかつしか 葛飾区青戸7-2-1 MAP
かつしかシンフォニーヒルズ(葛飾区文化会館) 東京都葛飾区立石6-33-1 MAP
町田市民ホール 町田市森野2-2-36 1F MAP
【八王子駅前会場】全国ボート免許更新センター 八王子市東町1-14橋完ビル3F MAP
八王子市学園都市センター 八王子市旭町9-1 八王子(東急)スクエアビル内 MAP
立川市市民会館(RISURUホール) 立川市錦町3-3-20 MAP
立川市子ども未来センター(立川マンガパーク内) 立川市錦町3-3-20 MAP
トヨタドライビングスクール東京 立川市羽衣町1-3-4 MAP
ルミエール府中 府中市府中町2-24 MAP

ページ上部へ移動

神奈川県

会場名 住所 アクセス
【相模原会場】杜のホールはしもと 相模原市緑区橋本3-28-1 ミウィ橋本7・8F
高松海事法務事務所 神奈川県川崎市高津区高津区 久末1883-8
【横須賀市】長井町漁業協同組合 横須賀市長井5-24-6
【横須賀市】生涯学習センター 横須賀市西逸見町1-38-11 (ウェルシティ市民プラザ内)
D-Marina 横浜市神奈川区東神奈川2-49-11
万国橋会議センター 万国橋会議センター:横浜市中区海岸通4-23
横浜市開港記念会館 横浜市中区本町1-6
かながわ県民センター 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町2-24-2
かながわ労働プラザ 横浜市中区寿町1-4
金沢産業振興センター 横浜市金沢区福浦1-5-2
横浜ベイサイドマリーナ センターハウス 横浜市金沢区白帆 1
三崎水産物地方卸売市場 新館 三浦市三崎5-245-7
シティマリーナ ヴェラシス 横須賀市西浦賀町4-25
横須賀商工会議所 横須賀市平成町2-14-4
平塚市民センター 平塚市見附町15-1
藤沢市民会館 藤沢市鵠沼東8番1号
江ノ島ビュータワー 藤沢市片瀬海岸1-12-17
相模原市立産業会館 相模原市中央3-12-1
葉山マリーナ 三浦郡葉山町堀内50-2
小田原市民会館 小田原市本町1-5-12
川崎市総合自治会館 川崎市中原区小杉町3-1
三浦市総合体育館 (潮風アリーナ) 三浦市初声町入江169
海風本部(ウポポ賊) 川崎市中原区中丸子358-1海風 地図PDF
多摩市民館 川崎市多摩区登戸1775-1
てくのかわさき 川崎市高津区溝口1-6-10
石橋ダイビングセンター 小田原市石橋5-4石橋ダイビングセンター 地図PDF
座間市公民館 神奈川県座間市入谷1丁目3097

ページ上部へ移動

埼玉県

会場名 住所 アクセス
入間市市民会館3F 埼玉県入間市豊岡3-10-10 MAP
三芳町文化会館(コピスみよし) 入間郡三芳町藤久保1100-1 MAP
大宮ソニックシティ さいたま市大宮区桜木町1-7-5 MAP
熊谷流通センター 熊谷市問屋町2-4-1 MAP
熊谷市スポーツ・文化村くまぴあ 熊谷市原島315 MAP
鴻巣市文化センター(クレアこうのす) 鴻巣市中央29-1 MAP
川口総合文化センター(リリア) 川口市川口3-1-1 MAP
本庄商工会議所 本庄市朝日町3丁目1-35 MAP

ページ上部へ移動

千葉県

会場名 住所 アクセス
幕張勤労市民プラザ 千葉市美浜区若葉3-1-8 MAP
千葉市文化センター 千葉市中央区中央2-5-1 MAP
マリーナ千葉 千葉市中央区寒川町1-81-7 MAP
市川教育会館 市川市南八幡1-10-19 MAP
さわやかちば県民プラザ 柏市柏の葉4-3-1 MAP
木更津商工会議所(会館) 木更津市潮浜1-17-59 MAP
銚子市青少年文化会館 銚子市前宿町1046 MAP
いいおかユートピアセンター 旭市横根1365-25 MAP
菜の花ホール 館山市北条1735 MAP
鴨川市民会館 鴨川市横渚808-33 MAP

ページ上部へ移動

茨城県

土浦亀城プラザ 土浦市中央2-16-4
茨城県立県民文化センター 水戸市千波町東久保697
いこいの村涸沼 鉾田市箕輪3604
潮来富士屋ホテル 潮来市潮来102
潮来ホテル 潮来市あやめ1-10-7

ページ上部へ移動

栃木県

栃木県教育会館 宇都宮市駒生町1-1-6
足利市民会館 足利市有楽町837

ページ上部へ移動

群馬県

前橋市民文化会館 第1会議室 前橋市南町3丁目62番地1
前橋支所(前橋テスター) 前橋市城東町1-29-4
太田市薮塚本町文化ホール 太田市大原町505-2
藤岡公民館 藤岡市藤岡1639番地5
鬼石多目的ホール 藤岡市鬼石158
大泉町文化むら 邑楽郡大泉町朝日5-24-1
問屋街センター 本館(ビエント高崎) 高崎市問屋町2-7
館林文化会館 館林市城町3-1
三の丸芸術ホール 館林市城町1-2
ぐんま男女共同参画センター 前橋市大手町1-13-12

ページ上部へ移動

山梨県

山中湖情報創造館 南都留郡山中湖村平野506-296
富士河口湖町中央公民館 南都留郡富士河口湖町船津1747
コラニー文化ホール(山梨県立県民文化ホール) 甲府市寿町26-1

ページ上部へ移動

新潟県

新潟テルサ 新潟市鐘木185-18
ワ-クプラザ柏崎 柏崎市田塚3-11-50
佐渡汽船ターミナルビル 上越市港町1-9-1
直江津港湾会館 上越市港町2-9-5
上越市市民プラザ 上越市土橋1914-3
新産管理センター 長岡市新産2-1-4
ハイブ長岡 長岡市寺島315
サンライフ長岡 長岡市長倉町458-7
村上市民ふれあいセンター 村上市大字岩船字榎清水1
村上勤労者総合福祉センター 村上市三之町1-6
新潟交通佐和田ビル 佐和田町大字河原田諏訪町80

ページ上部へ移動

富山県

岩瀬カナル会館 富山市岩瀬天神町48
富山流通会館 富山市問屋町1-3-18
高岡JA会館 高岡市あわら町1-1
伏木福祉会館 高岡市伏木中央町6-1
ありそ(魚津テクノ)ドーム 魚津市北鬼江2898-3

ページ上部へ移動

石川県

金沢市異業種研修会館 金沢市打木町東1400
金沢労済会館 金沢市西念1-12-22
のとふれあい文化センター 鳳珠郡穴水町字内浦5-28-3

ページ上部へ移動

長野県

長野地域職業訓練センター 長野県長野市大字大豆島4034
長野社会福祉総合センター 長野市若里7-1-7
蔵春閣 長野市東之門町2462
若里市民文化ホール(ビックハット) 長野市若里3-22-2
松本市浅間温泉文化センター 松本市浅間温泉2-6-1
信濃町公民館野尻湖支館 上水内郡信濃町大字野尻303
諏訪湖漁業協同組合 諏訪市渋崎1792-374
諏訪市文化センター 諏訪市湖岸通5-12-18

ページ上部へ移動

福井県

プラザ萬象 敦賀市東洋町1-1
ユー・アイふくい 福井市下六条町14-1
坂井市三国社会福祉センター 坂井市三国町中央1-6-3
小浜商工会議所 小浜市大手町5-32
敦賀商工会議所 敦賀市神楽町2-1-4
福井県職員会館 福井市松本3-16-10

ページ上部へ移動

岐阜県

岐阜県民ふれあい会館 岐阜市薮田南5-14-53

ページ上部へ移動

静岡県

アルラ(浜松卸商センター) 浜松市南区卸本町37番地
清水マリンビル 静岡市清水日の出町9-25
グランシップ 静岡市池田79-4
磐田市文化振興センター 磐田市二之宮東3-2
沼津市民文化センター 沼津市御幸町15-1
焼津市文化センター 焼津市三ヶ名1550
熱海市役所南熱海支所 熱海市下多賀525-2
柿崎公民館(三島神社となり) 下田市柿崎25-48
富士市文化会館(ロゼシアター) 富士市蓼原1750

ページ上部へ移動

愛知県

名古屋市芸術創造センター 愛知県名古屋市東区葵1-3-27
アートピア(名古屋市青少年文化センター ) ナディアパーク内:名古屋市中区栄三丁目18番1号 デザインセンタービル9F
ミタチ第2ビル 名古屋市中区平和1-23-16
刈谷市産業振興センター 刈谷市相生町1-1-6
岡崎商工会議所 岡崎市竜美南1-2
半田勤労福祉会館 半田市東洋町1-8
豊橋勤労福祉会館(アイプラザ豊橋) 豊橋市草間町字東山143-6
一宮市民会館 一宮市朝日2-5-1
グリーンパレス春日井 春日井市東野町字落合池1-2
豊田産業文化センター 豊田市小坂本町1-25
蒲郡市民会館 蒲郡市栄町1185
津島市生涯学習センター 津島市莪原町字椋木5
衣浦港湾会館 碧南市港本町1-7
マリンポート鳥新 知多郡武豊町一号地2-2
南陵公民館 常滑市苅屋字加茂151
豊川市勤労福祉会館 豊川市新道町1-1-3
NTPマリーナ高浜 高浜市青木町1丁目1番地
あま市七宝焼アートヴィレッジ 愛知県あま市七宝町遠島十三割2000

ページ上部へ移動

三重県

鳥羽市民文化会館 鳥羽市鳥羽3-8-3
伊勢湾海洋スポーツセンター 津市大字津興港中道北官370
いせトピア 伊勢市黒瀬町562番地12
伊勢湾マリーナ 四日市市霞2-1-1
尾鷲市民文化会館 尾鷲市瀬木山町7番1号
鈴鹿市文化会館 鈴鹿市飯野寺家町810
松阪商工会議所 松阪市若葉町161-2
くわなメディアライヴ 桑名市中央町3-79

ページ上部へ移動

滋賀県

滋賀マリン・ガルフシガ 滋賀県草津市矢橋町2090-6
大津市ふれあいプラザ 大津市下阪本5-2-2
JOB会館(ヤマハマリーナ内) 大津市下阪本5-2-2
ヤンマーマリーナ 守山市水俣町1380
長龍マリーナ 近江八幡市中之庄町1075
彦根ステーションホテル 彦根市古沢町677

ページ上部へ移動

京都府

京都社会福祉会館 京都市上京区猪熊通丸太町下る中之町519
舞鶴21ビル 舞鶴市字喜多1105-1
舞鶴アオイ会館(アオイマリーナ内) 舞鶴市青井75

ページ上部へ移動

大阪府

ココプラザ(大阪市立青少年センター) 大阪市 東淀川区東中島1-13-13(新大阪駅より5分) 地図PDF
北区民センター 大阪市北区扇町2-1-27(天満駅/扇駅前) 地図PDF
大手前センチュリービル 2階 大阪市都島区片町1-5-13
枚方市市民会館 枚方市岡東町8-33
関空マリーナ 泉佐野市りんくう往来北6
堺市民会館 堺市堺区翁橋町2-1-1
大阪ポートマリーナ(USJ近く) 大阪市此花区梅町2丁目1番2号
ソフィア・堺 (堺市教育文化センター) 堺市中区深井清水町1426
堺市総合福祉会館 堺市堺区南瓦町2-1
摂津市立コミュニティプラザ 摂津市南千里丘5-35
東大阪市立市民会館 東大阪市永和2丁目1-1
東大阪アリーナ 東大阪市中小阪4丁目7-60
淡輪ヨットハーバー 泉南郡岬町淡輪6190 淡輪ヨットハーバー
泉大津市民会館 泉大津市小松町1-60
テクスピア大阪 泉大津市旭町22-45
阿倍野市民学習センター 大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋3-10-1 300
城北市民学習センター 大阪市旭区高殿6-14-6
メセナ枚方 枚方市新町2-1-5
ユトリート東大阪 東大阪市中小阪5-14
堺市産業振興センター 堺市北区長曽根町183-5

ページ上部へ移動

兵庫県

兵庫県民会館 神戸市中央区下山手通4-16-3
兵庫県立のじぎく会館 神戸市中央区山本通4丁目22番15号
姫路商工会議所 姫路市下寺町43
姫路市市民会館 姫路市総社本町112番地
明石商工会議所 明石市大明石町1-2-1
新西宮ヨットハーバー 西宮市西宮浜4-16-1
加古川海洋文化センター 加古川市別府町港町16番

ページ上部へ移動

奈良県

奈良商工会議所 奈良市登大路町36-2
奈良県中小企業会館 奈良市登大路町38-1

ページ上部へ移動

和歌山県

県民交流プラザ 和歌山ビック愛 和歌山市手平2-1-2
和歌山地域地場産業振興センター 和歌山市紀三井寺856
田辺地域職業訓練センター 田辺市中屋敷町24-2
和歌山県立情報交流センター Big-U 田辺市新庄町3353-9
御坊地域職業訓練センター 御坊市薗300-4

ページ上部へ移動

鳥取県

ページ上部へ移動

島根県

ページ上部へ移動

岡山県

コンベックス岡山 岡山市大内田675
備前市市民センター 備前市西片上17-2
ライフパーク倉敷 倉敷市福田町古新田490
山陽ハイツ 倉敷市有城1265
琴浦公民館 倉敷市児島下の町9-2-27
笠岡市民会館 笠岡市六番町1-10
日の出ふれあい会館 玉野市築港4-25-10

ページ上部へ移動

広島県

広島市西区民文化センター 広島市西区横川新町6-1
広島観音マリーナ 広島市西区観音新町4-2874-86
ビュー・ポートくれ 呉市中通1-1-2
備後地域地場産業振興センター 福山市東深津町3-2-13
県民文化センター ふくやま 福山市東桜町1-21

ページ上部へ移動

山口県

周南市総合スポーツセンター 周南市大字徳山427
スターピアくだまつ 下松市中央町21-1
周南市新南陽ふれあいセンター 周南市福川南町2-1
下関市勤労福祉会館 下関市幸町8-16
サーフサイド 下関市豊北町神田上338

ページ上部へ移動

徳島県

アスティとくしま 徳島市山城町東浜傍示1
徳島県郷土文化会館 徳島市藍場町2-14
徳島県漁連 水産会館 徳島市東沖洲2-13

ページ上部へ移動

香川県

高松港湾労働者福祉センター 高松市朝日新町32-47
高松テルサ 高松市屋島西町2366-1

ページ上部へ移動

愛媛県

アイテムえひめ 松山市大可賀2-1-28
愛媛県自動車会館 松山市森松町1075-2
今治地域地場産業振興センター 今治市旭町2-3-5
テクスポート今治 今治市東門町5-14-3
宇和島市総合福祉センター 宇和島市住吉町1-6-16
宇和島商工会議所 宇和島市丸の内1-3-24
新居浜市市民文化センター 新居浜市繁本町8-65

ページ上部へ移動

高知県

高知市立自由民権記念館 高知市桟橋通4-14-3
宿毛市総合社会福祉センター 宿毛市高砂4-56

ページ上部へ移動

福岡県

久留米リサーチ・パーク 久留米市百年公園1-1
カモメホール 北九州市門司区栄町4-26
門司生涯学習センター 北九州市門司区栄町3-7
ヤマハマリンS&S 北九州市門司区恒見1359-19
門司海員会館 北九州市門司区旧門司2-4-3
北九州パレス 北九州市小倉北区井堀5-1-3北九州勤労青少年文化センター
北九州ハイツ 北九州市八幡西区的場町1-1
北九州市立総合農事センター 北九州市小倉南区横代東町1-6-1
新門司マリーナ 北九州市門司区新門司北二丁目1番地
大牟田市エコサンクセンター 大牟田市健老町461 大牟田市エコサンクセンター
宗像ユリックス 宗像市久原400
西日本事務所(日本生命博多駅前ビル3F) 福岡市博多区博多駅前3-2-1
福岡市立ヨットハーバー 福岡市西区小戸3-58-1
福岡マリーナ 福岡市東区大岳4-2-61
マリノア 福岡市西区小戸2-11-1
ももちパレス (ももち文化センター) 福岡市早良区百道2-3-15
海の中道マリーナ 福岡市東区西戸崎18-25
福岡船員厚生会館 福岡市中央区西公園14-24
ホテルポートヒルズ福岡 福岡市中央区西公園14-24
福津市文化会館 (カメリアホール) 福津市津屋崎1-7-2
可也公民館 糸島市志摩初18
旧大連航路上屋 北九州市門司区西海岸1-3-5

ページ上部へ移動

佐賀県

武雄市文化会館 武雄市武雄町大字武雄5538-1
伊万里市民センター 伊万里市松島町391-1

ページ上部へ移動

長崎県

時津町北部コミュニティーセンター 西彼杵郡時津町日並郷1317-1
たらみ会館 諫早市多良見町化屋1800
マリンセンター小菅 長崎市小菅1

ページ上部へ移動

熊本県

熊本市流通情報会館 熊本市南区流通団地1-24
宇土マリーナ 宇土市下網田町3084-1

ページ上部へ移動

大分県

山口マリン 速見郡日出町川崎5908-2

ページ上部へ移動

宮崎県

宮崎JA会館 宮崎市霧島1-1-1
清武町文化会館 宮崎市清武町西新町6-5
細島港湾福祉センター 日向市日知屋16847-1

ページ上部へ移動

鹿児島県

鹿児島市福祉コミュニティーセンター 鹿児島市祇園之洲町1-2

ページ上部へ移動

沖縄県

ふそうビル 那覇市前島2-21-13
沖縄産業支援センター 那覇市字小禄1831-1
沖縄船員会館 那覇市前島3-25-50
サンセット美浜 中頭郡北谷町字美浜9-1
沖縄マリ-ナ 沖縄市泡瀬1-41-12
シュガーホール 佐敷町字佐敷307
21世紀森の体育館 名護市大南2-1-1
石垣市商工会 石垣市浜崎町1-1-4
ホテルスポーツロッジ糸満 糸満市西崎3-1
大川公民館 石垣市字大川100-1
久米島具志川農村環境改善センター 久米島町字仲泊730
国立沖縄青年の家 渡嘉敷村字渡嘉敷2760
平良港ターミナルビル 宮古島市平良字下里108-11
宜野湾マリーナ 宜野湾市真志喜4-4-1
浦添・宜野湾漁業協同組合 浦添市牧港5-22-2
ホテル マリンピアザ オキナワ 国頭郡本部町字浜元410

ページ上部へ移動